фотосъемка 2020
Студия на Павелецкой
Фотостудия Kap`s
м. Павелецкая, ул. Щипок 28
29 февраля
10.30-11.00
Дракунов Александр
Клепикова Виктория
Матвеева Анна
Метелкина Елизавета
Скобелева Яна
Соколова Екатерина
Спиряков Арсений
Тур Артур
Тур Глеб
Тыкулова Алиса
11.00-11.30
Башмаков Арсений
Груздева Софья
Карпенко Валерия
Карпюк Варвара
Новиков Арсений
Седова Валерия
Слепнёв Егор
Хрулев Виктор
Чанышева Асель
11.30-12.00 - есть резерв
Виноградов Андрей
Волков Михаил
Слуцкая Мария
12.00-12.30
Белых Анастасия
Гуляев Всеволод
Кошевая Ольга
Куландина Ника
Малыгина Софья
Орлова Виктория
Щерба Анна
12.30-13.00
Малышев Гриша
Белошапка Владислав
Зверева Полина
Иванчикова Алиса
Ильинич Кирилл
Крестинина Елизавета
Соколова Варвара
Хрущёва Анна
Якубов Самуил
Если вы не нашли свою фамилию в списке, пишите в WA на +79852244656 администратору Галине
1 марта
11.00-11.30
Архипова Варвара
Грицанюк Ксения
Кузьменкова Злата
Лёвина Юлия
Монахова Ольга
Тришин Максим
11.30-12.00
Андреева Анастасия
Козицкий Вячеслав
Козицкий Кирилл
Матвеева Алена
Савельева Надя
Спаринапти София
Суровцева Алиса
12.30-13.00
Артёменко Мария
Артеменко Ольга
Виноградова Маргарита
Ефимова Дарья
Каргин Илья
Остапчук София
Рамазанова Софья
Шумилин Марк
13.00-13.30
Ивкин Фёдор
Карпов Кирилл
Макаова Мария
Милешкин Вячеслав
Петрищев Георгий
Подшибякина Полина
Спаскова Алиса
14.00-14.30
Березовская Анфиса
Жуков Никита
Закирова Варя
Зацепин Степан
Калюжный Андрей
Кирчанов Михаил
Райм Ева
Рыбаулин Александр
Савольская Александра
Тараканов Миша
Языкова София
15.00-15.30
Бичер Дарья
Бичер Жан
Кузенко Александра
Николаева Анна
Панькова Ирина
Поцелуева Вероника
Склянчук Пелагея
Финкельштейн Майя
16.00-16.30
Азизова Кира
Бабурин Дмитрий
Бездетко Александр
Ларюшина Мария
Ракитина Евгения
Седзеневская София
Султанова Анастасия
Султанова Мария
Шмелева Ирина
16.30-17.00
Белоус Амалия
Евченко Ксения
Егоров Родион
Макаров Тимофей
Маслова Карина
Петрашевич Кира
Самсонова Ксения
Чайкин Максим
Чистякова Ксения
Если вы не нашли свою фамилию в списке, пишите в WA на +79852244656 администратору Галине
Студия на Дубровке
Banana studio
м.Дубровка, Угрешская
ул. Шарикоподшипниковская, 13, стр. 14, 2 этаж
29 февраля
10.30-11.00
Азизова Кира
Андрюшина Анна
Барабанова Василиса
Голощапов Константин
Егорова Анастасия
Жажкова Мария
Лихитченко Валерия
Метелкина Елизавета
Рашникова Полина
Рунова Ирина
Твердохлебова Яна
11.00-11.30
Бояринов Владислав
Журавлев Матвей
Закиров Артём
Игнатьева Анна
Найдюк Ульяна
Пак Ксения
Поддерегин Владислав
Федорина Анастасия
11.30-12.00
Анцупова Мария
Васильева София
Воробьева Анастасия
Гусев Николай
Калашникова Софья
Костюк Анна
Писаренко Василиса
Ставрака Ирини София
13.30-14.00
Бородкин Даниил
Возжов Георгий
Горяйнова Мария
Дупляков Александр
Кирьянова Юлия
Панюков Арсений
Смирнова Владислава
Тункин Александр
Шереметьев Андрей
14.00-14.30
Алесина Алиса
Алесина Арина
Дизенгоф Михаил
Елисеева Ксения
Колоусова Зоя
Мосичева Анастасия
Попов Данила
Чалая Мария
Шевченко Елизавета
15.00-15.30
Антонишина Ольга
Белоусов Михаил
Глазова Ангелина
Дубовская Екатерина
Зайцев Тимофей
Кононова Катя
Паширов Артемий
Паширова Полина
Собченко Арина
Феклисов Даниэль
15.30-16.00
Бреслер Артем
Додонов Родион
Кондратьева Ксения
Косенко Арсений
Лисовая Алиса
Мартынова Евдокия
Островский Влад
Сиротина Мария
Чёрикова Лидия
Если вы не нашли свою фамилию в списке, пишите в WA на +79852244656 администратору Галине
1 марта
11.30-12.00
Головкина Виктория
Городецкая Валентина
Ермолина Елизавета
Желудова Валерия
Кублицкая Злата
Михеенкова Анастасия
Найдюк Ульяна
Никитина Полина
Петренко Николай
Тимофеев Олег
12.00-12.30
Вильчур Михаил
Дибижев Максим
Домбровская Александра
Загороднева Полина
Козырев Федор
Лебедев Иван
Павлова Даша
Свиридов Лев
Фуруева Валерия
Чернова Полина
12.30-13.00
Артёменко Мария
Булатникова Ульяна
Дзюба Кристина
Долганова Фредерика
Карапетян Роберт
Лисицын Иван
Лобок Ева
Рудалева Арина
Стихарева Эвилина
13.00-13.30
Воеводкин Максим
Голубев Михаил
Зотов Максим
Кузьмичева Елизавета
Люлина Алёна
Медведева Иванна
Миронова София
Прокопьева Екатерина
Пущинская Анастасия
Стасенко Елизавета
13.30-14.00
Артеменко Ольга
Бойко Семён
Воробьев Владислав
Евтушенко Василиса
Заркуа Нелли
Мухина София
Писаренко Василиса
Писаренко Виктория
Просвирина Елизавета
Рудзит Эрик
Стихарев Альберт
Стихарев Богдан
16.30-17.00
Благов Родион
Гераськина Мария
Дробышев Мирон
Ермолаев Никита
Куртенок Вячеслав
Миляев Дмитрий
Мотина Софья
Тремасова Светлана
Штойк Валерия
17.00-17.30
Бекаров Артём
Бочарова Яна
Морозова Софья
Огнева Анастасия
Осока Валерия
Ручнов Егор
Рябуха Марина
Если вы не нашли свою фамилию в списке, пишите в WA на +79852244656 администратору Галине
Студия на Юго-Западной
22 photostudio
м. Юго-Западная, пр-т Вернадского, 105 корп. 4
29 февраля
10.30-11.00
Андроняк Ксения
Гусенкова Марфа
Донич Дарья
Животов Михаил
Зубко Мирослава
Кубелун Дарья
Логвиненко Евгения
Незаметдинова Даниэла
Половинкин Кирилл
11.00-11.30
Аграчёва Анастасия
Аграчёва Василиса
Брайцева Дарья
Горбунова Дарина
Грибова Вероника
Дементьева Мария
Осмоловская Алина
Сумина Таисия
Шабалина Екатерина
11.30-12.00
Бухинская Милана
Кузнецов Владислав
Лебединская Дана
Плугина Виктория
12.00-12.30
Гусева Анна
Инякин Александр
Инякина Таисия
Кубасова Анастасия
Лазуточкина София
Ожегова Ксения
Сошникова Полина
Степачёва Маргарита
Хужаев Марк
12.30-13.00
Бройдо Мария
Грудина София
Евлаш Олеся
Карбасова Алина
Кузин Александр
Мандрык Дарья
Маргарян Антон
Рожелюк Ксения
13.00-13.30
Беляева Василиса
Колмыкова Екатерина
Радченко Сергей
Адамов Андрей
Курышева Лана
Алексеева Ольга
Кумаллагова Полина
Наместникова Анастасия
14.00-14.30
Абрамова Стелла
Губин Егор Юрьевич
Носенко Таисия
Прудников Александр
Степанова Ирина
Чистякова Ксения
Чудова Александра
Шамоева Эмма
14.30-15.00
Лазуточкина София
Логунова Валерия
Марфутова Дарья
Солоненко Алиса
Турлина Ляйсан
Якубова Елизавета
16.30-17.00
Вертепа Софья
Горькова Ксения
Криницкий Михаил
Мартынюк Александр
Мартынюк Максим
Одинцов Егор
Скоробогатых Андрей
17.00-17.30
Вишняков Антон
Вольнова Ольга
Жолудев Тимофей
Климова Кира
Нестеренко Алиса
Николаева Кристина
Уточкин Александр
Если вы не нашли свою фамилию в списке, пишите в WA на +79852244656 администратору Галине
1 марта
15.30-16.00
Бухинская Анастасия
Есина Арина
Касса Ангелина
Колчина Алина
Логвиненко Александра
Панова София
Попова Василиса
Реброва Анастасия
Скоробогатых Андрей
Тарасова Ева
16.00-16.30
Атаев Али
Строчилина Анастасия
Фролова Екатерина
16.30-17.00
Азеева Анастасия
Дивеева Мира
Дивеева Мира
Краморев Дмитрий
Разумнов Гордей
Рыскина Мария
Сбикина Лена
Соколов Станислав
Сошникова Полина
Если вы не нашли свою фамилию в списке, пишите в WA на +79852244656 администратору Галине